Главная Отделение народных инструментов Выпускники
Admin

ВЫПУСКНИКИ

отделения народных инструментов

1950

Букин Владимир Иванович

Габисов Константин Елбиздикоевич

Дудиев Михаил Захарович

1951

Кулинич Николай Григорьевич

Сиденко Борис Васильевич – с отличием

Тагаев Иван Габулаевич

1952

Морозов Владимир Иванович

Хосроев Тотурбек Саламонович

1953

Митилова Хадизат Абадиевна

Федотов Евгений Григорьевич

1954

Агеев Геннадий Петрович

Кубалова Зара Наурзовна

Шевцов Николай Алексеевич

Щербина Михаил Павлович

1955

Кириленко Юрий Васильевич

Костко Нил Лукич

Миронюк Иван Макарович

Рубайло Николай Григорьевич

Туккаев Мурат Константинович

Цорионова Екатерина Ибрагимовна

Шутенко Василий Николаевич

1956

Бдайциева Феруза Михайловна (не зрячая)

Дудкин Валентин Николаевич

Епхиев Ханджери Урусбиевич (не зрячий)

Крещенко Степан Андреевич

Тихонов Анатолий Васильевич

Хабаев Хазби Владимирович

1957

Газданов Булат Гаппоевич

Гуриева Роза Кирилловна

Дульнев Василий Григорьевич

Квас Татьяна Степановна

Киримова Сара Зарифовна

Шахмуратов Шамиль Менаметдинович

1958

Аккацева Роза Азаматовна

Габуева Зоя Мамуковна

Золоторёв Владимир Андреевич

Кодзасова Любовь Майрамовна

Латышева Галина Михайловна

Солодкий Николай Николаевич

1959

Дзампаева Зарифа Саламбековна

Квиклис Юрий Александрович

Малякин Владимир Александрович

Отиева Зоя Владимировна

1960

Агнаева Алла Тотровна

Казбекова Римма Георгиевна

Касаева Тамара Васильевна

Рябова Людмила Митрофановна

Салин Виктор Александрович

Хабаева Светлана Ельбиздикоевна

Шестакова Надежда Александровна

1961

Аванесов Владимир Захарович

Ботоева Аза Агкоевна

Дзагурова Тима Омарбиевна

1962

Дедегкаев Руслан Сулейманович

Иванов Иван Иванович

Розов Владимир Ефимович

1963

Баликоева Роза Гамбиевна

Мирошниченко Евгений Петрович

Туниев Аршак Карпович

Шитов Вячеслав Александрович

Колесник Эдуард Яковлевич

1964

Журавлев Александр Дмитриевич

1965

Акопянц Анна Хосрофовна

Акопянц Юрий Хосрофович

Голуб Людмила Васильевна – с отличием

Лолаев Заурбек Андреевич

Лолаев Казбек Константинович

Сабода Валерий Александрович

1966

Каджаманян Сергей Райкович

Лейко Владимир Петрович – с отличием

Оржеховский Станислав Иванович

Плясулина Александра Евгеньевна

Промский Арнольд Александрович

Руденко Александр Михайлович

Семаков Владимир Иванович

Синица Галина Ильинична

Соболев Вячеслав Васильевич

Сорокин Алексей Николаевич

Хромова Людмила Петровна

1967

Абаева Аза Владимировна

Безруков Александр Владимирович

Бирюков Владимир Викторович

Газацева Алла Алимурзаевна – с отличием

Гламаздин Александр Валентинович

Дубовкин Николай Михайлович

Заблуцкий Валентин Дмитриевич

Кадохов Василий Муссаевич

Костарев Анатолий Петрович

Лыгин Алексей Иванович

Магкеева Алима Хаждимуратовна

Новохатский Альберт Яковлевич

Сайгушин Николай Васильевич

Трифонов Виталий Иванович – с отличием

Харченко Владимир Алексеевич

 1968

Айдинян Хачатур Марговович

Боцманов Павел Павлович

Дзапаров Хазбатр Дзахотович

Жариков Иван Ильич

Кузнецова Галина Константиновна – с отличием

Литвинов Виталий Павлович

Маркарянц Рафик Людвигович

Сильченко Юрий Михайлович

Супрун Виктор Сергеевич

Чибисов Григорий Владимирович – с отличием

Шевченко Владимир Алексеевич

1969

Базиков Александр Сергеевич – с отличием

Беляев Борис Александрович

Зяблицкая Людмила Валентиновна – с отличием

Кондрашов Григорий Иванович

Кочкарева Нина Федоровна

Лим Павел Андреевич

Нарожная Лариса Георгиевна

Понамарев Анатолий Георгиевич

1970

Абрамянц Эдуард Арминакович

Азнаурова Раиса Михайловна

Белоконь Вера Михайловна

Гапонова Галина Леонидовна

Горбенко Борис Михайлович

Гришин Владимир Иванович

Корниенко Анатолий Николаевич

Нехотин Владимир Николаевич

Овешкова Валентина Сергеевна

Пакшин Сергей Михайлович

Пеньков Виктор Михайлович – с отличием

Петрова Лариса Дмитриевна

Пинчуков Виктор Иванович

Плотникова Нина Петровна

Попов Николай Васильевич

Рожков Анатолий Михайлович

Слепова Эмма Юзевна

Сычева Людмила Александровна – с отличием

Цукманова Нина Леонидовна – с отличием

Шварцберг Людмила Абрамовна

1971

Габолаева Белла Тимофеевна

Гасиев Заурбек Харитонович

Демин Евгений Николаевич

Зиновченков Анатолий Васильевич

Каранташов Юрий Викторович

Ковалев Виталий Иванович

Кузнецов Александр Геннадиевич

Куралесин Юрий Николаевич – с отличием

Макарян Цолак Суренович

Сивоплясов Александр Иванович

Сиротюк Андрей Алексеевич

Соколова Нина Максимовна – с отличием

Супрун Андрей Сергеевич

Тарасов Юрий Николаевич

Томаева Людмила Владимировна

Харитонова Ольга Леонидовна

Шихачева Ольга Васильевна

Ягубова Галина Георгиевна

 1972

Алиев Виктор Григорьевич

Бесолова Белла Константиновна

Бирюкова Наталья Георгиевна

Бычкарь Ивано Иванович

Галкин Анатолий Михайлович

Гуменко Надежда Викторовна – с отличием

Дмитриенко Павел Павлович

Зяблицкая Татьяна Валентиновна

Калифатиди Федор Христофорович

Кудряшов Леонод Михайлович

Мялицина Татьяна Георгиевна

Петросян Галина Степановна

Савлохова Валентина Григорьевна

Седыхов Анатолий Иванович

Фурсов Виктор Алексеевич

Хандогина Надежда Петровна

Черников Анатолий Леонидович

Яворская Майя Игоревна – с отличием

Яворский Павел Алексеевич

 1973

Агаев Альберт Иммамеддинович

Бабич Александр Владимирович

Бегоидзе Анжела Вахтанговна

Датиева Ася Муратовна

Дзубиев Руслан Дзамболатович

Зеленской Владимир Павлович

Коробова Зоя Александровна

Лазарев Александр Тихонович

Маркарян Владимир Сергеевич

Мартынюк Оксана Петровна – с отличием

Миносян Галина Викторовна

Никогосян Людмила Аркадьевна

Торгунаков Виктор Тимофеевич

Хавич Михаил Ефимович

1974

Амбалова Ольга Сергеевна

Даров Николай Иванович

Дробышева Татьяна Михайловна

Исаева Ирина Сергеевна – с отличием

Калашников Леонид Петрович

Кердикоев Сулико Степанович

Левенко Юрий Семенович

Саводян Валерий Михайлович

Савченко Татьяна Ивановна

Суладзе Юрий Павлович

Томаева Зоя Владимировна

Трощилова Антонина Александровна

Фисун Галина Ивановна

Шемет Ольга Николаевна

1975

Амбалова Маргарита Камболатовна

Амиенко Сергей Васильевич

Багазов Михаил Ильич

Борц Илья Иосифович

Вербанов Александр Тимофеевич

Горбатенко Лионида Николаевна

Дзукоева Тина Эльбертовна

Елбаева Вера Алексеевнга

Енушевский Александр Михайлович

Журавлев Николай Дмитриевич

Зевин Владимир Александрович

Илиненецкая Татьяна Васильевна

Каилунова Валентина Николаевна

Коваленко Николай Егорович

Черток Виктор Дмитриевич

Юрчук Вера Владимировна

1976

Булев Виктор Николаевич

Гринь Анатолий Андреевич

Делиев Владимир Петрович

Котов Александр Александрович

Кукуджанова Татьяна Георгиевна

Кучерова Людмила Васильевна

Назарова Лариса Павловна

Лазуренко Владимир Федорович

Ларина Зинаида Николаевна

Малтиди Софья Павловна

Непомнящая Людмила Ивановна

Нечаев Петр Евгеньевич

Облан Александр Григорьевич

Переверзева Антонина Михайловна

Петров Виктор Федорович

Сергеенко Ольга Алексеевна

Смайлиева Римма Сергеевна

Тарнавский Владимир Михайлович

Токмилова Вера Федоровна

Харитонов Константин Леонидович

Хачатурян Арсен Георгиевич

1977

Бобров Сергей Федорович

Коваленко Таисия Владимировна

Купцов Александр Петрович

Понамарева Наталья Ивановна

Ряшко Светлана Александровна

Саенко Лариса Григорьевна

Хизанова Вера Владимировна

Хизанова Надежда Владимировна

Яковлев Юрий Иванович

1978

Аллахвердиев Бейверди Аллахвердиевич

Бесолова Светлана Бекумурзаевна

Десятерик Анна Михайловна

Дзуцева Фатима Цараевна

Дымков Петр Степанович

Зубенко Елена Константиновна

Кулинич Татьяна Петровна

Куропятник Александр Григорьевич

Курьянова Елена Федоровна

Пужевский Петр Романович

Савицкая Валентина Борисовна – с отличием

Салецкин Сергей Юрьевич

Усачева Ольга Алексеевна

Филенко Ольга Петровна

Шапошников Владимир Анатольевич

1979

Андронова Наталья Григорьевна

Бородавченко Валентина Ивановна

Гогин Александр Владимирович

Гогина Людмила Владимировна

Григорян Нелли Гукасовна

Дояда Георгий Иванович

Иванов Геннадий Анатольевич

Калинюк Валерий Дмитриевич – с отличием

Клинчаев Анатолий Михайлович

Мунько Александр Васильевич

Мунько Надежда Александровна

Окс Сергей Юрьевич

Ремчуков Юрий Васильевич

Старыгина Наталья Ивановна

Строкин Геннадий Михайлович

Суровецкая Наталья Александровна

Тарнавская Аделина Викторовна

Усачев Виктор Федорович

Шапошник Анна Михайловна

Шапошник Леонид Васильевич

Шкурат Сергей Андреевич

Яценко Елена Ивановна

1980

Ершов Юрий Борисович

Манзюк Лилия Петровна

Ряшко Георгий Александрович

Хадзиева Найла Мустафаевна

Царев Михаил Николаевич

1981

Васильева Лариса Викторовна

Житнич Людмила Владимировна

Клочкова Елена Витальевна

Никуличев Лев Александрович

Сикоева Залина Асланбековна

Шеврикуко Марик Савельевич

1982

Исаев Виктор Дмитриевич

Калистратова Инна Николаевна

Никитин Виктор Эдуардович

Никифорова Марина Анатольевна

Разумная Марина Николаевна – с отличием

Смагина Елена Владимировна

1983

Анашкин Александр Викторович

Галетян Алла Борисовна

Золоева Ирина Урусхановна

Миц Василий Васильевич

Розинский Петр Петрович

Тарасенко Алексей Васильевич

Хоменко Виктор Викторович

1984

Агнаева Роза Астемировна

Дзигасова Алла Викторовна

Зеленюк Николай Александрович

Колдышева Лилия Юрьевна – с отличием

Кочиашвили Павел Кузьмич

Минаева Елена Андреевна – с отличием

Некрасова Евгения Николаевна

Сапиева Фатима Казбековна

Фадеев Геннадий Александрович

Хосроева Лолита Черменовна

Дурова Тамара Ибрагимовна

1985

Аленова Лариса Георгиевна

Арутюнов Виктор Григорьевич

Земляная Светлана Ивановна

Калайтанов Юрий Александрович

Каспартова Татьяна Ивановна

Кахетелидзе Константин Владимирович

Рыбалкина Светлана Владимировна

Хаустова Марина Казбековна

Шапошник Андрей Леонидович

Шарабханян Аркадий Иванович

Шевченко Лариса Владимировна

1986

Гудиева Рита Махарбековна

Гудиева Северина Эльбрусовна

Датиева Эльза Маирбековна

Коновалов Андрей Александрович

Парамонова Инна Юрьевна

Тумгоева Елизавета Улановна

Туник Наталья Ильинична

Чиркова Ольга Владимировна

Шеффер Лидия Ивановна

 1987

Баженова Галина Анатольевна

Гозюмова Луиза Майрамовна

Золотовская Галина Николаевна

Калаева Фатима Керменовна

Капранова Ольга Григорьевна

Кудряшова Елена Львовна

Каргаева Роза Порфиловна

Цидаева Виктория Михайловна

1988

Абаев Алан Солтанович

Бегизардова Елена Викторовна

Белокурская Елена Петровна

Белокурская Ирина Петровна

Власова Ольга Юрьевна

Зорова Алла Борисовна

Кабаков Олег Борисович

Кокоева Светлана Николаевна

Муриева Ирина Викторовна

Радышева Тамара Михайловна

1989

Алборова Нестан Гедевановна

Дулаева Фатима

Калаева Мадина

Полянина Тамара

Созиева Марина Солтановна

Сотниченко Олег

Тебиева Эвелина

1990

Дишкавцова Инна Владимировна

Козиева Светлана Ивановна

Короева Мадина Черменовна

Попов Владимир Юрьевич – с отличием

Радионов Александр Александрович

Самодурова Татьяна Ивановна

Хачатурянц Сергей Артемович

Чохели Арсен Суликоевич

Чучков Константин Яковлевич

1991

Абаева Мадина Юрьевна

Апресов Рубен Варламович

Гаврилов Валериан Владимирович

Калистратова Инна Николаевна

Козаева Альбина Заурбековна

Кудряшова Елена Львовна

Матаева Жанна Хазреталиевна

Мехтиева Самира Ашрафовна

Мусаева Фатима Алиевна

Патай Татьяна Николаевна

Попов Александр Харлампиевич

Токаева Изольда Ахсаровна

Хабаева Анжела Борисовна

Шарабханян Александр Иванович

1992

Гаглоева Светлана Лексоевна

Гогичаева Мзиса Алексеевна

Данилов Виталий Манвелович

Джигкаева Анжела Ахсарбековна

Джигкаева Земфира Аркадьевна

Коваленко Григорий Валериевич

Нусуев Альберт Георгиевич

1993

Джатиева Инга Ростиковна

Доцева Оксана Олеговна

Кокаева Татьяна Таймуразовна

Ненашева Алена Владимировна

1994

Гутиева Нона Дмитриевна

Мошеланчук Майя Дмитриевна

1995

Газданова Елена Мухтаровна

Ковган Виктория Сергеевна

Саламова Жанна Хазбиевна

Сохиев Туган Таймуразович – с отличием

Суанова Эльвира Эдуардовна

Шавлохова Марина Ростиславовна

1996

Габоева Зарема Тимофеевна – с отличием

Григорьева Алла Владимировна

Губиева Манана Тимофеевна

Гуларова Людмила Маирбековна

Коцоева Виола Руслановна

Ларичев Андрей Владимирович

Магелат Марина Хасановна

Прима Вячеслав Алексеевич

1997

Арчегова Залина Георгиевна

Гасиева Диана Хасановна

Григорьева Алла Владимировна

Дзодзиева Залина Батырбековна

Заводов Владлен Сергеевич – с отличием

Мамиева Зита Хетаговна

Тедеева Елена Алексеевна

Цкаева Светлана Анатольевна

Юлдашева Елена Кадамбаевна

1998

Демина Ирина Михайловна

Ляпина Светлана Николаевна – с отличием

Маркосян Вараздат Валерьевич – с отличием

Осипов Армен Андроникович

Санакоева Мадина Валерьевна

Файзулаева Зарина Мухадзировна

Чернуцкая Ольга Анатольевна

1999

Агузарова Светлана Казбековна

Бикоева Инга Элинговна

Гришин Валерий Иванович – с отличием

Губиева Манана Тимофеевна

Дзебисова Наталья Валерьевна – с отличием

Каряева Светлана Руслановна – с отличием

Коломыц Ольга Александровна

Лалиев Казбек Эдуардович

Максимов Николай Владимирович

Пухаева Алина Вячеславовна

Севастьянов Александр Васильевич

Тараско Наталья Михайловна

Третьякова Елена Никола

2000

Александрова Наталья Ивановна

Гурциева Альбина Дмитриевна

Джиоева Дина Владимировна

Дзгоева Зарина Руслановна

Дидарова Регина Руслановна

Калаева Лариса Александровна

Клочко Ольга Васильевна

Мишустина Александра Александровна

Уртаева Альбина Урузмаговна – с отличием

Хугаева Инга Александровна

2001

Аветисов Артем Грантович

Антипова Юлия Александровна

Бокоева Оксана Руслановна

Джанаева Алина Валентиновна

Калаева Елена Тельмановна

Караева Бэла Борисовна

Караева Кристина Каурбековна

Мясоедов Дмитрий Петрович

Скаева Лора Сафарбековна

Уртаева Альбина Урузмаговна

Федорищев Николай Владимирович

Хуцистова Зарема Георгиевна

2002

Багаева Анжела Викторовна – с отличием

Легкоев Сергей Александрович

Надгериева Марина Викторовна

Петрова Лариса Владимировна – с отличием

Рамонова Оксана Ахсарбековна

Санникова Светлана Анатольевна – с отличием

Хадикова Диана Шамильевна

2003

Битарова Регина Маирбековна

Дзуцев Аслан Русланович

Кислицина Любовь Александровна

Лепихов Вячеслав Юрьевич

Остапенко Надежда Владимировна

Солтанова Марина Цораевна

Хуцистова Зарема Владимировна

Черджиева Регина Руслановна

2004

Багаева Инга Викторовна

Гамаонова Инга Витальевна

Дзгоева Зинаида Юрьевна – с отличием

Павлиашвили Белла Отаровна

Тедети Нина Важаевна – с отличием

Хугаева Алина Сергеевна – с отличием

Шеховцева Наталья Александровна – с отличием

2005

Агузарова Алета Алихановна

Гриневский Евгений Александрович

Дигурова Алла Владимировна

Зураев Радмир Александрович

Кабисова Залина Феликсовна – с отличием

Кривко Ольга Владимировна – с отличием

Легкоева Ляна Леонидовна

Таймазова Динара Даниеловна

Токаева Ольга Юрьевна

Тускаева Залина Батразовна – с отличием

Царикаева Эллина Таймуразовна

2006

Абдульманова Ирина Каримовна

Болатаева Олеся Георгиевна

Болатаева Фатима Георгиевна

Дзусова Светлана Артуровна

Качмазова Алина Алексеевна

Кокоева Зарина Александровна – с отличием

Магкеева Дзерасса Маирбековна

Хохова Зита Амурхановна – с отличием

2007

Езеева Этери Арсеновна

Зангиева Тамара Заурбековна – с отличием

Кислицына Светлана Александровна

Кочиева Лейла Теймуразовна

Савицкая Кристина Евгеньевна

Туаев Владимир Русланович

Цалоева Мадина Бековна – с отличием

Царикаева Нина Руслановна

Чернуцкая Оксана Михайловна

2008

Валиева Марина Суликоевна

Дамбегова Заира Сергеевна

Дамбегова Изаура Сергеевна

Кайтмазова Залина Заурбековна

Касаев Феликс Асланбекович

Цалкосова Тамара Юрьевна

Черчесова Луиза Феликсовна

2009

Бестаева Ляна Олеговна

Дедегкаева Зарина Геннадиевна

Засева Милена Таймуразовна

Кантеев Чермен Таймуразович

Кривоченко Элона Владимировна

Кумаритов Тенгиз Владимирович

Купеева Лейла Геннадиевна

2010

Баликоева Рогнета Маирбековна

Демеева Тамара Матвеевна

Джиоева Альбина Урузмаговна

Дзодзиев Ахсартаг Вячеславович

Рамонова Оксана Ахсарбековна

Чибирова Марина Нодаровна

2011

Базаева Оксана Вадимовна

Будаев Герман Олегович

Дзуцева Кристина Феликсовна

Джихаев Алан Артурович

Дудаев Сармат Павлович

Епхиева Залина Черменовна

Лагкуева Залина Олеговна

Мистулов Сослан Георгиевич

Пухова Илона Анатольевн

Токов Инал Григорьевич

2012

Валиев Альберт Таймуразович

Есенов Артур Константинович

Болатаева Марина Руслановна

Дзугаева Фатима Валерьевна

Хадикова Алана Асланбековна

2013

Абоев Хетаг Альбертович – с отличием

Гаглоева Луиза Ивановна

Кокаева Виктория Владимировна

Коцлов Сослан Казбекович

Мамиева Марина Вячеславовна

Сагеев Казбек Алекснадрович

Таутиева Лаура Алановна – с отличием

Тетцоева Зарина Казбековна

Токаева Регина Маирбековна

2020

Гуриев Руслан Махарбекович

Тедеев Азамат Валерьевич – с отличием

Темирова Нина Муратовна

2021

Гагиева Карина

Гурциева Алина

Джиоева Анжела

Догузов Сослан

Каирова Армила

Каркусов Владислав

Тедеев Азамат – с отличием

Цховребова Лана